Schulleitung & Team

Schulleitung

Susanne von Glasenapp

Schulleiterin

Sandra Stratmann

stellv. Schulleiterin

Christian Jagla

Koordinator

Gesche Schnee

Koordinatorin

Kollegium

Helga v. Ellen

Schulsozialarbeit

Christian Waldeck

Offener Ganztag

Anja Wendrich

Sekretariat

Diane Koschorrek

Sekretariat

Nachname Vorname Fächer
Bahr Regina Englisch, Kunst
Becker Martin Deutsch, Wirtschaft/Politik, Informatik
Bernhardt Lisa Mathematik, Sport
Brandt Sigrid Chemie, Mathematik
Deutschmann Eike Hellmut Mathematik, Geschichte, Informatik
Freese Heike Englisch, Textile Gestaltung
Frohreich (LIV) Marco Deutsch, Geschichte
Funke Deniz Xenia Deutsch, Textile Gestaltung
Geist Annika Mathematik, Chemie, Religion
Hahn Verena Deutsch, Biologie
Hahnkamm Benita Mathematik, Sport
Henn Claudia Englisch, Sport
Hermanns Stefan Biologie, Physik, Geographie
Jagla (SL) Christian Mathematik, Biologie, Technik
Jenner Nicole Englisch, Deutsch
Jensen Kathrin Mathematik, Deutsch
Kriegling Johannes Mathematik, Geschichte
Krüger Marén Deutsch, Kunst
Lalee Shukrija DaZ
Langmaack (LIV) Esther Englisch, Kunst
Lübbert Franziska Englisch, Geographie
Matzner Helle Musik, Geschichte
Meier-Jarausch Janin Mathematik, Sport
Nash (LIV) Pierre Mathematik, Textiles Gestalten
Nieting Hilke Mathematik, Geographie
Ossege Katrin Mathematik, Religion
Portig Annett Deutsch, Kunst
Ramsauer Theis Englisch, Sport
Reißner Rayk PL
Renning Heidi Deutsch, Musik
Schirner Yvonne Mathematik, Textile Gestaltung
Schmalmach Birgit Deutsch, Textile Gestaltung
Schnee Gesche Mathematik, Chemie, Biologie
Spenn Hans Heinrich Biologie, Wirtschaft/Politik
Steenbock-Wischnewski Nicole Deutsch, Geschichte
Stratmann (SL) Sandra Mathematik, Sport, Physik
True Timo Geographie, Kunst
Urban Frank Englisch, Französisch, Sport
van Oosterum Bianca Englisch, Deutsch, Französisch
von Glasenapp (SL) Susanne Englisch, Religion, Philosophie
Wahl Stefanie Deutsch, Sport
Weidemann Janine Deutsch, Englisch
Weiß Monika Deutsch, Englisch
Wichert Sabrina PL
Witzig Nicole Deutsch, Sport